Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEB2HD5157ST MFR # SXB-2HD-51-57ST
Meridian Technologies DigiView SXB-2HD-51-57ST 2-Channel Bi-directional HDSDI/Multi-rate Video Transceiver (Singlemode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.