New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXB-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened 2-Port Media Converter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXB2R2 • MFR #SXB-2R-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXB-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened 2-Port Media Converter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,049.95
CUSMA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close