Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12F-3 12-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT12F3 • MFR #DT-12F-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12F-3 12-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00
$125/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close