New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-14C-3 14-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT14C3 • MFR #DT-14C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-14C-3 14-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,959.95
CUSMA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close