Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-16A-1 16-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT16A1 • MFR #DT-16A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-16A-1 16-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,350.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-16A-1 16-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-16A-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close