Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1DV2A1D/1D-2 1-Channel DVI Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232D Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT1DV2A1D2 • MFR #DT-1DV2A1D/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1DV2A1D/1D-2 1-Channel DVI Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel Bi-Directional RS-232D Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close