Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1M-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT1V1M5 • MFR #DT-1V/1M-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1M-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1M-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-1V/1M-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close