Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-2 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT1V1P2 • MFR #DT-1V/1P-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-2 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.849.7270
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close