Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT1V1P5 MFR # DT-1V/1P-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V/1P-5 1-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Return Channel Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.