Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT1V4D4D2 • MFR #DT-1V4D/4D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-1V4D/4D-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close