Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT1V4D4D2 MFR # DT-1V4D/4D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-2 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.