Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-5 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT1V4D4D5 • MFR #DT-1V4D/4D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-5 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00
$146/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close