New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-5 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT1V4D4D5 • MFR #DT-1V4D/4D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4D/4D-5 Digitally-Encoded One-Channel Video with Four Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,749.95
$146/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close