Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-5 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-5 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEDT1V4J4J5 MFR # DT-1V4J/4J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-5 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-5 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.