Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector

BH #MET1V4J4JSFP • MFR #DT-1V4J/4J-SFP
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close