Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector

B&H # MET1V4J4JSFP MFR # DT-1V4J/4J-SFP
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-1V4J/4J-SFP 1-Ch Video 4 Bi-Directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Multimode Transmitter Card with SFP Connector Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.