Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-1 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-1 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT20D1 MFR # DT-20D-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-1 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$1,900.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-20D-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-20D-1 Q&A