Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-3 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT20D3 • MFR #DT-20D-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-3 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-20D-3 20-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-20D-3 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close