Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-21C-1 21-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT21C1 • MFR #DT-21C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-21C-1 21-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-21C-1 21-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-21C-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close