Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28C-3 28-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT28C3 • MFR #DT-28C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28C-3 28-Channel Unidirectional Contact Closure Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close