Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT28D1 MFR # DT-28D-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-28D-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-28D-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.