Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT28D1 • MFR #DT-28D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232D Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close