Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2A7C/7C-2 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Transmission System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2A7C7C2 • MFR #DT-2A7C/7C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2A7C/7C-2 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Transmission System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2A7C/7C-2 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Transmission System (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-2A7C/7C-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close