Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2A7C/7C-5 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Transmission System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT2A7C7C5 • MFR #DT-2A7C/7C-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2A7C/7C-5 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Transmission System (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,150.00
$180/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close