Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A/4A-5 2-Ch S-Video & 4-Ch Bi-Directional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A/4A-5 2-Ch S-Video & 4-Ch Bi-Directional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEDT2S4A4A5 MFR # DT-2S4A/4A-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A/4A-5 2-Ch S-Video & 4-Ch Bi-Directional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A/4A-5 2-Ch S-Video & 4-Ch Bi-Directional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.