Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A-3 2-Ch S-Video with 4-Ch Unidirectional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)

BH #MEDT2S4A3 • MFR #DT-2S4A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2S4A-3 2-Ch S-Video with 4-Ch Unidirectional Audio Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00
$171/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close