Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V/2M-5 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Return Channels Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V/2M-5 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Return Channels Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V2M5 MFR # DT-2V/2M-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-2V/2M-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-2V/2M-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.