The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6636
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V/2P-5 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT2V2P5 • MFR #DT-2V/2P-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V/2P-5 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
$1,900.00
00

Close

Close

Close