Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Dusplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V1D1D2 • MFR #DT-2V1D/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Dusplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Dusplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-2V1D/1D-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close