New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Dusplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V1D1D2 • MFR #DT-2V1D/1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Dusplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00
$138/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close