Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V1D1D5 MFR # DT-2V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.