Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1F/1F-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V1F1F2 • MFR #DT-2V1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1F/1F-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00
$138/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close