Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1G/1G-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V1G1G2 • MFR #DT-2V1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1G/1G-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00
$138/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close