Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1G/1G-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1G/1G-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V1G1G2 MFR # DT-2V1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1G/1G-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,650.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-2V1G/1G-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-2V1G/1G-2 Q&A