Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V1K1K5 MFR # DT-2V1K/1K-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List