Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2A-3 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2A-3 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V2A3 MFR # DT-2V2A-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.