Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V2D2D2 • MFR #DT-2V2D/2D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-2 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.885.1913
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close