Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT2V2D2D5 • MFR #DT-2V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-2V2D/2D-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close