Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT2V2D2D5 • MFR #DT-2V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Two-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close