Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2F/2F-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2V2F2F2 • MFR #DT-2V2F/2F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2F/2F-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close