Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2K/2K-2 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2K/2K-2 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V2K2K5 MFR # DT-2V2K/2K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2K/2K-2 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V2K/2K-2 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.