Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V3G/3G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V3G/3G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT2V3G3G5 MFR # DT-2V3G/3G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2V3G/3G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List