Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT2W4A1 MFR # DT-2W4A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,675.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.