Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT2W4A1 • MFR #DT-2W4A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,675.00
$140/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close