Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-3S-3 3-Ch Unidirectional S-Video Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)

BH #MEDT3S3 • MFR #DT-3S-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-3S-3 3-Ch Unidirectional S-Video Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-3S-3 3-Ch Unidirectional S-Video Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310 nm)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-3S-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close