New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4A-1 4-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4A1 • MFR #DT-4A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4A-1 4-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close