Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4F-1 4-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4F1 • MFR #DT-4F-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4F-1 4-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00
$92/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close