Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Return RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Return RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1D5 MFR # DT-4V/1D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Return RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,050.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.