Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1F2 MFR # DT-4V/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. yqxqevzeswdasu