Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4V1F5 • MFR #DT-4V/1F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close