New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4V1F5 • MFR #DT-4V/1F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Return RS-422 / Manchester / Bi-Phase Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00
$175/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close