Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4M-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4V4M5 • MFR #DT-4V/4M-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4M-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Pelco Coaxitron Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close