Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4P-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4P-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V4P5 MFR # DT-4V/4P-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4P-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V/4P-5 4-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video with 4 Return Channels Panasonic Up-the-Coax VD2 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.