Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F/2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422 Data & 1-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F/2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422 Data & 1-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MET4V1A2F2F2 MFR # DT-4V1A2F/2F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F/2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422 Data & 1-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,350.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F/2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422 Data & 1-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.