Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F-3 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F-3 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1A2F3 MFR # DT-4V1A2F-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F-3 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1A2F-3 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.