Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MET4V1C1C1D2 • MFR #DT-4V1C1D/1C1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close