Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET4V1C1C1F5 MFR # DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-4V1C1F/1C1F-5 Q&A