Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MET4V1C1C1J2 MFR # DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. vqrcwaybxevycdasrqswff