New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MET4V1C1C1J2 • MFR #DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1J/1C1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00
$192/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close