Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1K/1C1K-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1K/1C1K-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET4V1C1C1K5 MFR # DT-4V1C1K/1C1K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1C1K/1C1K-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.